1ª FASE
GRUPO A
ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGSSGCACV
Un. Vila Sandra EC 1575021284191
Un. Capão Raso FC 1474211495205
EC Fortaleza 147421835193
Trieste FC 1474211073141
URE Sta Quitéria 1374121495212
SOBE Iguaçu 1374121174163
Oper. Pilarzinho SC 1073131183183
SE Tanguá 8722368-2263
Uberlândia EC 67205814-6231
10°Un. Nova Orleans 57124810-2201
11°Novo Mundo FC 4711559-4210
12°Imperial FC 27025217-15233
P - Pontos J - Jogos V - Vitórias E - Empates D - Derrotas GP - Gols Pró GS - Gols Sofridos SG - Saldo de Gols CA - Cartões Amarelos CV - Cartões Vermelhos